GRATIS MP3 - SINGLE DAN ALBUM - Klik Menu 'Petunjuk Download' untuk request dan cari tahu cara download - lebih dari 80 Artis dan Band dan 205 Album/Single - Klik Menu 'Petunjuk Download' untuk request dan cari tahu cara download

Snoop Dogg - Drop It Like It's Hot

Artist : Snoop Dogg
Lyric : Drop It Like It's Hot

"Drop It Like It's Hot"
(feat. Pharrell Williams)

[Chorus - Snoop Dogg]
When the pimp's in the crib ma
Drop it like it's hot
Drop it like it's hot
Drop it like it's hot
When the pigs try to get at yea
Park it like it's hot
Park it like it's hot
Park it like it's hot
And if a nigga get a attitude
Pop it like it's hot
Pop it like it's hot
Pop it like it's hot
I got the rolly on my arm and I'm pouring Chandon
And I roll the best weed cause I got it going on

[Verse - Pharrell Williams]
Uh! I'm a nice dude, with some nice dreams
See these ice cubes, see these Ice Creams?
Eligible bachelor, million dollar boat
That's whiter than what's spilling down your throat
The Phantom, exterior like fish eggs
The interior like suicide wrist red
I can excercise you, this can be your Phys. Ed
Cheat on your man ma, that's how you get ahizzead
Killer wit the beat, I know killers in the street
Wit the steel that'll make you feel like Chinchilla in the heat
So don't try to run up on my ear talking all that raspy shit
Trying to ask me shit
When my niggaz fill ya vest they ain't gon pass me shit
You should think about it, take a second
Not a fact, you should take four B
And think before you fuck wit lil skateboard P

[Chorus]

[Verse - Snoop Dogg]
I'm a gangsta, but y'all knew that
Da Big Boss Dogg, yeah I had to do that
I keep a blue flag hanging out my backside
But only on the left side, yeah that's the Crip side
Ain't no other way to play the game the way I play
I cut so much you thought I was a DJ
[scratches] "two!" - "one!" - "yep, three!"
S-N double O-P, D-O double G
I can't fake it, just break it, and when I take it
See I specialize in making all the girls get naked
So bring your friends, all of y'all come inside
We got a world premiere right here, now get live!
So don't change the dizzle, turn it up a little
I got a living room full of fine dime brizzles
Waiting on the Pizzle, the Dizzle and the Shizzle
G's to the bizzack, now ladies here we gizzo

[Chorus]

[Verse - Snoop Dogg]
I'm a Bad Boy, wit a lotta ho's
Drive my own cars, and wear my own clothes
I hang out tough, I'm a real Bo$$
Big Snoop Dogg, yeah he's so sharp
On the TV screen and in the magazines
If you play me close, you're on a red beam
Oh you got a gun so you wanna pop back?
AK47 now nigga, stop that!
Cement shoes, now I'm on the move
You're family's crying, now you on the news
They can't find you, and now they miss you
Must I remind you I'm only here to twist you
Pistol whip you, dip you then flip you
Then dance to this motherfucking music we crip to
Subscribe nigga, get yo issue
Baby come close, let me see how you get loose!

[Chorus]

[Outro]
snooooooooooooooooop
snooooooooooooooooop

Dengan NafasMu - Ungu

Kord Dengan NafasMu - Ungu

Intro : D G D A
D G D A-D

D
Izinkan ku ucap kata taubat
G
Sebelum Kau memanggilku kembali padaMu
D
Menutup waktuku

D
Izinkan ku serukan namaMu
G
Sebelum nyawa dalam tubuhku Kau ambil
D
Kembali padaMu

Bm F#m
Karna ku tau, hanyalah pada diriMu
G
Tempatku mengadu, tempatku mengeluh
A
Di dalam doaku

D F#m
Dan demi nafas yang Kau hembuskan dalam kehidupanku
G A D
Ku berjanji ku akan menjadi yang terbaik
D F#m
Menjalankan s’gala perintahMu menjauhi s’gala laranganMu
G D
Adalah sebaris doaku untukMu

D
Izinkan ku ucap kata taubat
G
Sebelum Kau memanggilku kembali padaMu
D
Menutup waktuku

Bm F#m
Karna ku tau, hanyalah pada diriMu
G
Tempatku mengadu, tempatku mengeluh
A
Di dalam doaku

D F#m
Dan demi nafas yang Kau hembuskan dalam kehidupanku
G A D
Ku berjanji ku akan menjadi yang terbaik
D F#m
Menjalankan s’gala perintahMu menjauhi s’gala laranganMu
G D
Adalah sebaris doaku untukMu

Solo : Bm F#m B Em A

E D F#m
Dan demi nafas yang Kau hembuskan dalam kehidupanku
G A D
Ku berjanji ku akan menjadi yang terbaik
D F#m
Menjalankan s’gala perintahMu menjauhi s’gala laranganMu
G D
Adalah sebaris doaku untukMu

A
Izinkan ku ucap kata taubat
D
Sebelum Kau memanggilku..

Serj Tankian - Baby

Artist : Serj Tankian
Lyric : Baby

You came to me within a dream
Not everyone is who they seem,
All these words we cant redeem,
Like the great magic of our world,
Corroborated by your words,
Splitting planets into thirds.

Baby oh baby,
Baby my baby,
Baby ooh babe
I miss you, lalala,
Baby oh baby,
Baby my babe,
Baby ooh babe
I miss you

To all the leaves that fall in vain,
While god and goddess go insane
sponsored links
All these words in your domain,
The watches kill time as the books read,
Inadvertently we bleed
Fighting for what we deceive,

Baby oh baby,
Baby my baby,
Baby ooh babe
I miss you, lalala,
Baby oh baby,
Baby my babe,
Baby ooh babe
I miss you

Leave me alone,
Leave me alone,
Now why cant you see that you always
perturb me so
Nearing the end of the world, just leave me
alone
leave me alone
Why cant you see that you always perturb me
so
Nearing the end of the world, leave me alone,
Leave me alone.

Baby oh baby,
Baby my baby,
Baby ooh babe
I miss you, lalala,
Baby oh baby,
Baby my babe,
Baby ooh babe
I miss you

Bon Jovi - Have A Nice Day

Band : Bon Jovi
Lyric : Have A Nice Day

Why, you wanna tell me how to live my life?
Who, are you to tell me if it's black or white?
Mama, can you hear me? Try to understand.
Is innocence the difference between a boy and a man.
My daddy lived the lie, it's just the price that he paid.
Sacrificed his life, just slavin' away.

Ohhh, if there's one thing I hang onto,
That gets me through the night.
I ain't gonna do what I don't want to,
I'm gonna live my life.
Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice,
Standing on the ledge, I show the wind how to fly.
When the world gets in my face,
I say, Have A Nice Day.
Have A Nice Day

Take a look around you; nothing's what it seems
We're living in the broken home of hopes and dreams,
Let me be the first to shake a helping hand.
Anybody brave enough to take a stand,
I've knocked on every door, on every dead end street,
Looking for forgiveness,
what's left to believe?

Ohhh, if there's one thing I hang onto,
That gets me through the night.
I ain't gonna do what I don't want to,
I'm gonna live my life.
Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice,
Standing on the ledge, I show the wind how to fly.
When the world gets in my face,
I say, Have A Nice Day.
Have A Nice Day.

[Guitar Solo]

Ohhh, if there's one thing I hang onto,
That gets me through the night.
I ain't gonna do what I don't want to,
I'm gonna live my life.
Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice,
Standing on the ledge, I show the wind how to fly.
When the world gets in my face,
I say, Have A Nice Day.
Have A Nice Day.
Have A Nice Day.
Have A Nice Day.
Have A Nice Day.

When The world keeps trying, to drag me down,
I've gotta raise my hands, gonna stand my ground.
Well I say, Have A Nice Day.
Have A Nice Day
Have A Nice Day